P Nummer Titel Name Vorname Verein letztes Anmeldedatum
                                     
Anmeldungen ab dem 01.01.2015
Stand 31.08.2015
131951 Ing. Marakovits Klemens Güssing Gardez 05.04.2015
131952 Marakovits Nico Güssing Gardez 05.04.2015
131953 Hoffmann Silvia Parndorf 12.05.2015
  
115026 Todor Razvan Pamhagen 12.05.2015
107226 WMK Kosc Renata Pamhagen Gastspieler 19.05.2015
107226 WMK Kosc Renata Pamhagen Damengast 19.05.2015
109252 Mira Helene Pamhagen Damengast 01.06.2015
101180 Borek Jutta Pamhagen Damengast 09.06.2015
101180 Borek Jutta Pamhagen Gastspieler 09.06.2015
100633 MK Mag. Bauer Manfred  Potzneusiedl 2005 S  1989.05.09 16.06.2015
108083 Leeb Daniel
126061 Horvath Dominik Pamhagen 16.06.2015
104638 Hapala Michaela Pamhagen Damengast 16.06.2015
104257 Gurdet Daniel Stegersbach 2014 S Gast 18.06.2015
125939 Ortner Harvey Schach-Ritter Mattersburg 22.06.2015
126195 Ortner Harald Schach-Ritter Mattersburg 22.06.2015
126078 Ortner Samuel Schach-Ritter Mattersburg 22.06.2015
132155 Ortner Christine Schach-Ritter Mattersburg 22.06.2015
                       
Anmeldungen ab dem 01.07.2015
Stand 31.12.2015
109480 Moser Eva Pamhagen Gast 01.07.2015
109480 Moser Eva Pamhagen Damengast 01.07.2015
122865 Maslik Miroslav Potzneusiedl Gast 15.07.2015
132379 Alvarez Fabrice Pamhagen 11.08.2015
120099 Szabo Gabor Wulkaprodersdorf 01.07.2015
103418 Galyas Miklos Pamhagen 17.08.2015
115217 Tschida Verena Wulkaprodersdorf 24.08.2015
132523 Biolek Richard Purbach
114426 Stohl Igor Purbach 25.08.2015
107714 Kummer Helmut Purbach 25.08.2015
132524 Szabo Balazs Wulkaprodersdorf 25.08.2015
132788 Grafl Felix Wulkaprodersdorf 27.08.2015
132152 Pichler Andreas Wulkaprodersdorf 27.08.2015
100596 Theissl-Pokorna Regina Pamhagen Gast 03.09.2015
100596 Theissl-Pokorna Regina Pamhagen Damengast 01.09.2015
111019 Batyte Daiva Pamhagen Gast 02.09.2015
111019 Batyte Daiva Pamhagen Damengast 03.09.2015
100798 Berdnik Mario Stegersbach 04.09.2015
111898 Reyes-Acevedo  Ismael BB Nickelsdorf Gast 27.08.2015
105313 Hofbauer Peter BB Nickelsdorf Gast 27.08.2015
131939 Weixler Moritz Neufeld / Steinbrunn 18.09.2015
131934 Hörmann Lars Neufeld / Steinbrunn 18.09.2015
131938 Suttner Michael Neufeld / Steinbrunn 18.09.2015
132124 Schemitz Simon Donnerskirchen 21.09.2015
110523 Perhinig Robert Hornstein Gast 2015.07.01
113272 Schroll Gerhard Hornstein abgemeldet und wieder angemeldet Gast 12.09.2014
122865 Maslik Miroslav Potzneusiedl Gast 21.08.2009
118328 Pagerka Martin Pamhagen 05.10.2015
131936 Krakow Alexander Neufeld / Steinbrunn 06.10.2015
126935 Borhy Marcell Oberwart Gast 23.08.2013 14.12.2015 01.01.2016
                       
Anmeldungen ab dem 01.01.2016
Stand 06.04.2016
126935 Borhy Marcell Oberwart Gast 23.08.2013 14.12.2015 01.01.2016
133512 Meran Rudolf Güssing 15.01.2016
133513 Bair David Güssing 15.01.2016
133514 Varga Timo Güssing 15.01.2016
133685 Kraxner Herbert Kleinpetersdorf / Kleinzicken 15.02.2016
109638 Müller Philip Stegersbach 30.06.2008
133857 Hajali Noureddin ASV Nickelsdorf 09.03.2016
133856 Unger Paul ASV Nickelsdorf 09.03.2016
102080 Dreher David Güssing 24.03.2016
133961 Tschirch Marc Oberwart 24.03.2016
                       
Anmeldungen ab dem 07.04.2016
Stand  05.09.2016
134030 Lackner Jonas Mannersdorf 11.04.2016
134031 Hörmann Tim Neufeld/Steinbrunn 11.04.2016
101213 Bozinovic Boban Pamhagen 14.04.2016
107226 WMK Kosc Renata Pamhagen Stammspieler 01.07.2016
107714 Kummer Helmut Purbach Gast 05.05.2016
131461 Bierbaum Juliana SR Mattersburg 14.04.2016
134205 Deutsch Lukas Güssing 14.05.2016
110307 MK Pallitsch Clemens Oggau Gastspieler 31.05.2016
110307 MK Pallitsch Clemens Mattersburg Stammspieler 31.05.2016
131396 Rubil Marko Pamhagen GAST 04.06.2016
104927 Heissenberger Andreas Sauerbrunn Gastspieler 13.06.2016
103937 Gratze Michael BB Nickelsdorf Stamm 01.07.2016
131952 Marakovits Nico Güssing Gardez Gastspieler 15.06.2016
111866 Repkova Eva Pamhagen Damengast 22.06.2016
115312 Unger Eva Wulkaprodersdorf Damengast 15.06.2016
112005 Rithar Gottfried BB Nickelsdorf 13.06.2016
103098 Franzen Jozef Pamhagen Gast 23.06.2016
111898 Reyes-Acevedo  Ismael BB Nickelsdorf Stamm 01.07.2016
130083 Gschiel Alexander Eisenstadt 21.07.2016
113614 Sepetavc Walter Stegersbach 06.08.2016
114710 Suttner Claus Stegersbach 06.08.2016
111262 Prinz Nikolaus Pamhagen 12.08.2016
112822 Schirmbeck Hannes Pamhagen 21.08.2016
101638 Cika Agron Stegersbach 29.08.2016
100790 Berbati Kadri Stegersbach 29.08.2016
134381 Ahmadi Mostafa Neufeld-Steinbrunn 31.08.2016
116145 Wiedermann Daniel Purbach 05.09.2016
1 102265 Eder Martin Pamhagen 05.09.2016
2 132158 Kocsis Tamas Stegersbach 26.09.2016
3 126629 Peyrer Konstantin Hornstein 03.11.2016
4 134951 Balint Peter Parndorf 23.11.2016
5 126786 Milanollo Ismael Sauerbrunn 01.01.2017
6 109233 Milanollo Mario Sauerbrunn 01.01.2017
7 127877 Milanollo Moana Sauerbrunn 01.01.2017
8 135129 Gonda Jozef Eisenstadt 01.01.2017
9 113452 Schweda Roland Neufeld-Steinbrunn 02.01.2017
31854
30943